Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kenora, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kenora, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kenora, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4456,490
BustAfghanistan 10,7306,668
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5356,546
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2386,362
FarahAfghanistan 10,5916,581
GardizAfghanistan 10,6016,587
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5956,584
HeratAfghanistan 10,3936,458
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4356,484
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5316,544
KabulAfghanistan 10,4986,524
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7676,691
KhostAfghanistan 10,6426,613
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2626,377
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2646,378
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2286,356
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4116,470
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3296,419
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2046,341
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6466,616
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7296,667
ShkoderAlbania 7,9464,938
TiranaAlbania 8,0264,987
VloreAlbania 8,0865,025
AdrarAlgeria 7,9624,948
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4704,642
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4694,641
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7384,808
BatnaAlgeria 7,7364,807
BecharAlgeria 7,5334,681
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5814,711
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6484,753
BiskraAlgeria 7,7784,833
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3955,217
ChlefAlgeria 7,3894,592
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7104,791
DjanetAlgeria 8,8995,530
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6334,743
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9434,936
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9504,940
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8534,880
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0625,010
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5865,335
In SalahAlgeria 8,1945,092
MilianaAlgeria 7,4394,623
OranAlgeria 7,3134,544
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3285,175
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6794,772
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7595,443
TebessaAlgeria 7,8734,892
TimimounAlgeria 7,8824,898
TindoufAlgeria 7,4404,623
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9424,935
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2726,383
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1478,169
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9114,294
HuamboAngola 12,5307,786
LuandaAngola 12,0187,468
LuenaAngola 12,7407,917
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4737,751
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8557,989
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0028,080
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0048,081
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0668,119
ByrdAntarctica 14,5229,024
DavisAntarctica 17,88511,114
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8387,978
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5849,684
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0266,230
AzulArgentina 10,2046,341
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3376,424
BarilocheArgentina 10,3636,440
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0266,230
CeresArgentina 9,4205,854
ChamicalArgentina 9,3355,801
ChepesArgentina 9,4285,859
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9396,798
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7056,031
CórdobaArgentina 9,4975,902
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5075,908
CorrientesArgentina 9,2815,767
EsquelArgentina 10,5556,559
EzeizaArgentina 10,0486,244
FormosaArgentina 9,1735,700
General PicoArgentina 9,9726,197
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8586,126
JuninArgentina 9,9406,177
La PlataArgentina 10,0856,267
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4835,271
La RiojaArgentina 9,2155,726
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8196,102
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3267,038
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9305,549
Malarg EArgentina 9,7936,085
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4286,480
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4016,463
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7086,032
MendozaArgentina 9,5325,923
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5285,921
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6125,973
NeuquenArgentina 10,1976,337
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0356,236
OranArgentina 8,6365,367
ParanaArgentina 9,6686,008
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5715,948
PehuajoArgentina 10,0466,243
PergaminoArgentina 9,8836,141
PigeArgentina 10,2126,346
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5455,931
PosadasArgentina 9,3805,829
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1505,686
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4985,902
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1486,306
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5695,946
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4265,857
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6866,019
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,5237,160
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7915,463
RosarioArgentina 9,7756,074
SaltaArgentina 8,7775,454
San AntonioArgentina 10,4696,506
San LuisArgentina 9,6405,991
San RafaelArgentina 9,7256,043
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0486,244
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1225,668
SarmientoArgentina 10,8826,762
TrelewArgentina 10,7206,661
TucumanArgentina 8,9955,589
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8807,382
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5365,926
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3655,820
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7176,038
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2315,736
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9676,193
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4779,617
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93510,524
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9609,297
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0379,344
AmberleyAustralia 13,9268,654
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5929,067
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8788,624
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2069,449
CairnsAustralia 13,5638,428
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7369,157
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34110,155
CedunaAustralia 15,6229,708
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2968,883
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2458,852
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7079,139
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4938,384
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0988,761
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7399,780
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3558,920
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1728,807
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6989,755
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5639,050
East SaleAustralia 15,0729,366
Esperance (po)Australia 16,57410,300
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57410,299
EssendonAustralia 15,2059,449
ForrestAustralia 15,9179,891
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8399,221
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63410,336
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4429,596
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8989,258
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3389,531
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3549,541
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9998,699
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36810,171
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2839,497
LavertonAustralia 15,2249,460
LearmonthAustralia 16,0719,986
LongreachAustralia 14,2038,826
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2038,826
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7668,555
Low HeadAustralia 15,2829,496
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6658,492
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2169,455
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6539,727
MeekatharraAustralia 16,20810,072
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2069,449
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2059,449
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1719,427
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5019,632
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3178,896
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9558,050
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9538,671
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6169,083
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4099,575
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9609,918
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1539,416
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81910,451
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6419,720
RichmondAustralia 14,5049,013
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7558,548
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5019,011
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4929,006
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5939,068
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5929,068
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2688,245
TibooburraAustralia 14,8309,215
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6888,506
WaggaAustralia 14,8509,228
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7109,762
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3718,930
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2168,213
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10110,005
WoomeraAustralia 15,3299,526
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6209,085
GrazAustria 7,3224,550
InnsbruckAustria 7,0894,405
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2934,532
LinzAustria 7,1564,447
SalzburgAustria 7,1314,431
ViennaAustria 7,2634,513
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1604,449
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3335,800
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5635,942
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2495,747
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3005,779
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2475,746
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5463,446
LerwickUk 5,5463,446
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2695,760
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2525,749
SakiAzerbaijan 9,2225,731
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4495,872
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3315,798
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2595,753
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3335,800
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4955,900
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2835,768
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1595,691
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2163,241
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4753,402
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9803,095
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1131,935
MuharraqBahrain 10,8796,760
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9707,438
DhakaBangladesh 11,8387,357
CharnocksBarbados 5,1693,212
BrestBelarus 7,2724,519
GomelBelarus 7,5434,687
GrodnoBelarus 7,1594,449
MinskBelarus 7,2754,521
MogilevBelarus 7,3684,579
VitebskBelarus 7,2574,509
BrusselsBelgium 6,4494,007
D’UccleBelgium 6,4494,007
OstendeBelgium 6,3413,941
Belize CityBelize 3,6282,254
BeninBenin 9,9506,183
BohiconBenin 9,8586,126
CotonouBenin 9,9506,183
KandiBenin 9,5805,953
NatitingouBenin 9,5415,929
ParakouBenin 9,7106,034
SaveBenin 9,8126,097
BermudaBermuda 3,1191,938
La PazBolivia 7,8094,852
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1155,043
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7374,808
FrancistownBotswana 14,0608,737
MaunBotswana 13,6718,495
TshaneBotswana 13,8848,628
AimoresBrazil 9,3125,786
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7775,454
AltamiraBrazil 7,1394,437
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2834,525
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4785,890
ApodiBrazil 8,2085,100
AracajuBrazil 8,7405,431
AracuaiBrazil 9,0085,598
AragarcasBrazil 8,3905,213
AraxaBrazil 9,0115,600
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5075,286
BageBrazil 9,8576,125
BambuiBrazil 9,1025,656
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3375,802
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2705,139
BarcelosBrazil 6,3923,972
BarraBrazil 8,3975,218
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7464,814
BarreirasBrazil 8,3965,217
BelémBrazil 7,1774,460
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2015,718
BelterraBrazil 6,9404,312
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1545,067
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7436,054
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5905,338
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5915,339
BrevesBrazil 7,0864,403
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4405,866
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5935,961
CabroboBrazil 8,3795,207
CaceresBrazil 8,1575,069
CaetiteBrazil 8,7105,412
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4715,264
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7365,429
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1975,715
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3875,833
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1755,080
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0705,636
CaparaoBrazil 9,3675,821
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7945,465
CaratingaBrazil 9,2835,769
CaravelasBrazil 9,2475,746
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6495,374
CarolinaBrazil 7,7974,845
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3775,827
CataguasesBrazil 9,4065,845
CatalaoBrazil 8,8255,484
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0655,633
CaxiasBrazil 7,7984,846
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7596,064
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3575,193
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3945,837
ChapecoBrazil 9,4935,899
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8194,859
CipoBrazil 8,6675,386
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7874,839
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1415,680
CordeiroBrazil 9,4855,894
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5355,304
CorumbaBrazil 8,4745,266
CoximBrazil 8,5335,302
CrateusBrazil 7,9874,963
CuiabaBrazil 8,1755,080
CuritibaBrazil 9,4735,887
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0575,628
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0444,998
DouradosBrazil 8,9075,535
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4905,897
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8406,115
EspinosaBrazil 8,7865,460
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3875,212
FloraniaBrazil 8,3125,165
FlorestaBrazil 8,4335,240
FlorianoBrazil 7,9974,969
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7196,039
FormosaBrazil 8,5985,343
FortalezaBrazil 7,9844,962
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2525,749
FrancaBrazil 9,0825,644
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5855,335
GoianiaBrazil 8,6115,351
GoiasBrazil 8,4945,278
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2045,720
GrajauBrazil 7,7074,789
GuairaBrazil 9,1185,666
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0074,976
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1365,677
IbiriteBrazil 9,2035,719
IguatuBrazil 8,1815,084
IlheusBrazil 8,9825,582
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6224,737
IndaialBrazil 9,6225,979
IpameriBrazil 8,7695,449
IraiBrazil 9,4745,887
IreceBrazil 8,4915,277
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6925,401
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8164,236
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0494,380
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0595,629
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4315,860
ItapevaBrazil 9,3465,808
ItirucuBrazil 8,7975,466
ItuacuBrazil 8,7625,445
IvinhemaBrazil 8,9545,564
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2165,727
JacobinaBrazil 8,5615,320
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1305,052
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5245,297
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8695,511
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4085,846
LavrasBrazil 9,2715,761
LencoisBrazil 8,6395,368
LinharesBrazil 9,3595,816
LondrinaBrazil 9,1835,707
MacapaBrazil 6,8894,281
MacauBrazil 8,2315,115
MaceioBrazil 8,7075,411
MachadoBrazil 9,2675,759
ManausBrazil 6,7424,189
MarabaBrazil 7,5134,669
MaringaBrazil 9,1525,687
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9224,302
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8015,469
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5605,319
MonteiroBrazil 8,4595,256
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8965,528
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1195,045
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5215,295
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5005,903
ObidosBrazil 6,8404,250
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6265,360
ParacatuBrazil 8,7865,460
ParanaBrazil 8,2825,146
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5185,914
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8175,479
ParintinsBrazil 6,8504,256
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7254,801
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6165,976
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9385,554
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2365,118
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5295,300
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9695,574
PeixeBrazil 8,1965,093
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3925,215
PicosBrazil 8,1155,043
PiraiBrazil 9,4635,880
PirenopolisBrazil 8,5455,310
PompeuBrazil 9,0765,640
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9005,531
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9954,347
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4735,886
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,1504,443
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8436,117
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0645,011
PosseBrazil 8,5105,288
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0735,017
RecifeBrazil 8,6085,349
RemansoBrazil 8,3205,170
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,1294,430
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5285,921
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5165,913
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6535,377
SalvadorBrazil 8,8475,498
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7086,033
SantaremBrazil 6,9314,307
SantosBrazil 9,4685,883
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2045,719
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4874,652
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2835,147
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7276,045
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5235,918
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3545,813
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5224,675
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3055,782
São PauloBrazil 9,4115,848
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1685,697
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0114,357
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5115,289
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6925,401
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1405,679
SobralBrazil 7,8704,891
SoureBrazil 7,1024,413
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3145,167
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1076,280
SurubimBrazil 8,5385,305
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3425,184
TarauacaBrazil 6,8394,250
TauaBrazil 8,0805,021
TefeBrazil 6,5604,076
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1325,675
TeresinaBrazil 7,8504,878
TiriosBrazil 6,4113,984
TorresBrazil 9,8396,114
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2314,493
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9015,531
TriunfoBrazil 8,3905,214
TucuruiBrazil 7,3244,551
TuriacuBrazil 7,3804,586
UaupesBrazil 6,1003,791
UbatubaBrazil 9,4835,893
UberabaBrazil 8,9805,580
VassourasBrazil 9,4525,874
VicosaBrazil 9,3375,802
VitoriaBrazil 9,4315,860
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8925,526
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5624,699
BurgasBulgaria 8,3005,158
LomBulgaria 7,9814,959
PlevenBulgaria 8,0835,023
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2025,097
SadovoBulgaria 8,2135,103
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1835,085
SofiaBulgaria 8,0915,028
VarnaBulgaria 8,2585,132
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1645,695
BurundiBurundi 12,6417,855
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9418,042
SiemreapCambodia 12,7707,935
BatouriCameroon 10,9496,804
DoualaCameroon 10,6696,630
GarouaCameroon 10,4566,498
MamfeCameroon 10,4896,518
MarouaCameroon 10,4176,473
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6426,613
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5976,585
YaoundeCameroon 10,8076,716
YokoCameroon 10,7176,660
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0161,252
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9681,223
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0041,866
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8651,781
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7862,353
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 394245
Atikokan, OnCanada 229142
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7031,058
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9461,209
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,6171,005
Banff, AbCanada 1,502933
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,179732
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6931,673
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,319819
Bissett, MbCanada 167104
Blue River, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,347837
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,5081,559
Brandon, MbCanada 401249
Broadview, SkCanada 589366
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5961,613
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,3651,470
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6012,238
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1981,366
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2541,401
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,395867
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2251,383
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6331,636
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5581,590
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9861,234
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7631,717
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,4021,492
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5761,601
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6731,039
Chapais, QcCanada 1,397868
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0481,273
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3401,454
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3371,452
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2021,369
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1431,332
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,521945
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,140708
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1121,312
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 995618
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6081,621
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6631,655
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,199745
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 952592
Comox, BcCanada 2,1781,354
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9751,227
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7291,074
Coronation, AbCanada 1,221759
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,535954
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6021,617
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 428266
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8451,147
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,4771,539
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6431,642
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4441,519
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,585985
Dryden, OnCanada 11672
Earlton, OnCanada 1,112691
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,381858
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,379857
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,381858
Edson, AbCanada 1,574978
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,3511,461
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,326824
Estevan, SkCanada 624388
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4501,522
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3732,096
Flin Flon, MbCanada 752467
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,469913
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,351840
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0671,285
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,312815
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1181,316
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,590988
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8901,174
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,6951,053
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0971,303
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1101,311
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1811,355
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8491,770
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 731454
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1171,316
Golden, BcCanada 1,600994
Goose, NfCanada 2,3571,464
Gore Bay, OnCanada 980609
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7541,090
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2651,407
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3861,483
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,9291,820
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3771,477
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3701,473
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,324823
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3591,466
Harrow, OnCanada 1,235767
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8141,127
Hope, BcCanada 1,9461,209
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8931,798
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,427887
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,9491,833
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1811,355
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2452,016
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,257781
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8471,148
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 860534
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 858533
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7841,109
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,2502,020
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3071,434
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9161,191
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,582983
La Ronge, SkCanada 947589
La Tuque, QcCanada 729453
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3191,441
Langara, BcCanada 2,6591,652
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 528328
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,320820
London, OnCanada 1,258782
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,3641,469
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 903561
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9351,202
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,1131,313
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,415879
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,164723
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8881,795
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3951,489
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,169727
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1151,314
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2331,388
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8951,178
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6331,015
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6121,002
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 800497
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 985612
Morden, MbCanada 277172
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,252778
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2791,416
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1241,320
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3101,436
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6601,032
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5401,579
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,019633
North Bay, OnCanada 1,171728
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,484922
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,485923
Peace River, AbCanada 1,6911,051
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0881,298
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8101,125
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,338831
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,358844
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 346215
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1901,361
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5731,599
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,3301,448
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 280174
Prince Albert, SkCanada 869540
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9831,233
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4891,547
Princeton, BcCanada 595370
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7721,722
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7261,072
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9721,225
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,388863
Red Lake, OnCanada 14892
Regina (cda), SkCanada 734456
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 737458
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7721,723
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,6871,048
Roberval, QcCanada 1,608999
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6671,657
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,175730
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1801,355
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2281,384
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1181,316
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 903561
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 818508
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9411,206
Scott, SkCanada 1,048651
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9981,242
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3831,481
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7601,093
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1171,937
Simcoe, OnCanada 11672
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 180112
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,503934
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2771,415
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5831,605
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2811,417
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 951591
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 960597
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5631,593
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,1941,363
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3681,471
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6571,651
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 655407
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,590988
Thompson, MbCanada 709440
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 400249
Timmins, OnCanada 953592
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2561,402
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,328825
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,309814
Trenton, OnCanada 1,421883
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 545339
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4801,541
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,410876
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,224761
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0701,286
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,287800
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,202747
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1011,306
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1321,325
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9281,198
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,276793
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4431,518
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7931,736
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,145711
Windsor, OnCanada 1,212753
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 206128
Wynyard, SkCanada 725451
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2361,390
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8641,158
Yorkton, SkCanada 595370
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9144,297
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8124,233
SalCape Verde 7,2674,516
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2376,982
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9906,829
AbecheChad 10,5456,553
FayaChad 10,0666,255
MoundouChad 10,7046,652
N’DjamenaChad 10,3216,413
AntofagastaChile 8,4805,270
AricaChile 7,9384,933
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8646,751
ChicoChile 10,9366,796
ChillanChile 9,8536,123
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8516,122
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9075,535
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,8036,713
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6966,025
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1775,081
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6895,400
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0507,488
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1545,688
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2656,379
ParronChile 9,6355,987
Puerto AysenChile 10,7906,705
Puerto MonttChile 10,3546,434
Punta ArenasChile 11,6427,234
QuinteroChile 9,4865,895
SantiagoChile 9,5515,935
SewellChile 9,6215,979
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0756,261
ValdiviaChile 10,1756,323
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1826,327
VallenarChile 9,0785,641
ValparaisoChile 9,4885,896
AltaiChina 9,1685,697
BeijingChina 9,5975,964
ChangchunChina 8,9125,538
ChangduChina 10,9436,800
ChangshaChina 10,9306,792
ChengduChina 10,8836,763
ChongqingChina 10,9596,810
DuianChina 10,3646,440
ErlianChina 9,3145,788
GanzhouChina 11,1166,908
GuangzhouChina 11,4447,111
HaikouChina 11,8847,385
HailarChina 8,5335,302
HamiChina 9,6896,021
HetanChina 10,3336,421
JiuquanChina 9,9786,200
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0546,248
KashiChina 10,0456,242
KunmingChina 11,5287,164
LanzhouChina 10,2976,399
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1636,937
NanchangChina 10,7996,711
NanjingChina 10,3496,431
NanningChina 11,6597,245
PingbianChina 10,5916,582
QingdaoChina 9,8776,137
QiqiharChina 8,6025,345
RuoqiangChina 10,1356,298
ShanghaiChina 10,3386,424
ShantouChina 11,3187,033
ShenyangChina 9,1895,710
TaiyuanChina 9,9426,178
TaoyuanChina 10,9826,824
TengchongChina 11,5897,202
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6085,971
Xi’AnChina 10,3876,454
XichangChina 11,2216,973
YanjiChina 8,8655,509
YichangChina 10,7136,657
YinchuanChina 9,9966,212
YiningChina 9,5835,955
ZhengzhouChina 10,2216,352
ZhijiangChina 11,1036,900
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6733,525
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,6183,491
AraucaColombia 5,2363,254
BarranquillaColombia 4,6862,912
Benito SalasColombia 5,5093,423
BogotáColombia 5,3613,331
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0773,155
El CaranoColombia 5,1753,216
Las GaviotasColombia 5,4913,412
MatecanaColombia 5,2983,292
PeralesColombia 5,3573,329
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4613,393
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7062,925
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2962,669
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6792,908
VanguardiaColombia 5,4363,378
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4434,004
YariguiesColombia 5,1283,187
MoroniComoros 14,2828,875
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5252,812
LimonCosta Rica 4,5512,828
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5152,806
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5332,817
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4354,620
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8254,862
SibenikCroatia 7,6184,734
SplitCroatia 7,6654,763
ZagrebCroatia 7,4474,628
CamagueyCuba 3,4722,158
CasablancaCuba 3,1401,951
HavanaCuba 3,1581,963
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7812,971
FamagustaCyprus 9,2925,774
LarnacaCyprus 9,3015,780
LimassolCyprus 9,2925,774
NicosiaCyprus 9,2595,754
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2044,477
ChebCzech Republic 6,9184,299
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2274,491
PragueCzech Republic 7,0084,355
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7967,330
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8027,334
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7927,328
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2568,237
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6057,833
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4874,031
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6344,123
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3133,923
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2543,886
MarstalDenmark 6,4564,012
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5304,058
OdenseDenmark 6,4133,985
RandersDenmark 6,3153,924
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6194,113
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2903,909
TønderDenmark 6,3723,960
TylstrupDenmark 6,2573,888
TystofteDenmark 6,4644,017
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2953,912
VestervigDenmark 6,2123,860
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0397,481
Melville HallDominica 4,8333,003
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9442,451
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0562,521
AzuaDominican Republic 4,0632,525
BaniDominican Republic 4,1072,552
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0792,535
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0922,543
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9932,481
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,0272,503
CotuiDominican Republic 4,0352,508
DajabonDominican Republic 3,9112,431
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,0432,512
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,0082,491
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,1212,561
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9762,470
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,1102,554
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1522,580
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,0002,485
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9462,452
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,0082,490
JimaniDominican Republic 4,0322,506
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1572,583
La VegaDominican Republic 4,0062,490
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,1222,561
LuperonDominican Republic 3,9182,435
MichesDominican Republic 4,0972,546
MocaDominican Republic 3,9882,478
MoncionDominican Republic 3,9542,457
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8852,414
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0792,535
NaguaDominican Republic 4,0212,499
NeybaDominican Republic 4,0382,510
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0682,528
PimentelDominican Republic 4,0282,503
PoloDominican Republic 4,0842,538
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9492,454
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9932,481
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9842,476
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0062,489
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1432,574
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0742,532
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9942,482
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0622,524
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,1042,551
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9782,472
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0732,531
San JuanDominican Republic 4,0142,495
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1702,591
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0492,516
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9722,468
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,9392,448
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,1122,555
TamayoDominican Republic 4,0552,520
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0752,532
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0382,509
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,9112,430
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0722,530
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9612,461
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6865,398
CanarEcuador 6,0053,732
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9413,692
IzobambaEcuador 5,7773,590
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,7153,551
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1613,828
MilagroEcuador 5,9423,693
OtavaloEcuador 5,7203,554
PichilingueEcuador 5,8353,626
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8063,608
PuyoEcuador 5,9163,676
QuitoEcuador 5,7573,578
RumipambaEcuador 5,8473,633
San GabrielEcuador 5,6913,536
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4715,886
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7236,042
AswanEgypt 10,3036,402
AsyutEgypt 9,9176,162
BahariyaEgypt 9,6846,018
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7296,046
CairoEgypt 9,6475,995
DabaaEgypt 9,4085,846
DakhlaEgypt 9,9536,185
El ArishEgypt 9,6756,012
El TorEgypt 9,9406,177
FarafraEgypt 9,7546,062
HelwanEgypt 9,6676,007
HurguadaEgypt 10,0446,242
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6435,992
KhargaEgypt 10,0416,239
KosseirEgypt 10,1696,319
LuxorEgypt 10,1356,298
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3175,790
MinyaEgypt 9,8046,092
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5775,951
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8636,129
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9996,213
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7626,066
SalloumEgypt 9,1905,711
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4205,854
SohagEgypt 9,9986,213
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9156,161
TahrirEgypt 9,5605,941
TantaEgypt 9,5625,942
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,0482,515
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0422,512
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,0162,496
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0392,510
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6236,601
AsmaraEritrea 11,4587,120
AssabEritrea 11,8687,375
MassawaEritrea 11,4537,117
TallinEstonia 6,6854,154
TartuEstonia 6,8514,257
VilsandiEstonia 6,6644,141
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0637,496
GonderEthiopia 11,6467,237
NegeleEthiopia 12,4567,741
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8007,333
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1813,220
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1353,191
Laucala BayFiji 11,3417,047
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3777,070
NandiFiji 11,3777,070
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3567,057
HelsinkiFinland 6,6214,114
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6214,114
JoensuuFinland 6,5784,088
JokioinenFinland 6,5264,056
JyvskylFinland 6,4714,021
KajaaniFinland 6,3783,963
KuopioFinland 6,4954,036
KuusamoFinland 6,2813,903
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6714,146
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4494,008
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4053,980
OuluFinland 6,2513,884
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0903,784
TampereFinland 6,4824,028
TurkuFinland 6,5064,043
VaasaFinland 6,2833,904
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3804,586
BiarritzFrance 6,6554,136
BordeauxFrance 6,6054,104
BrestFrance 6,1293,809
CaenFrance 6,3043,917
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5954,098
DijonFrance 6,7524,196
GourdonFrance 6,7324,184
GrenobleFrance 6,9504,319
Le MansFrance 6,4303,996
LilleFrance 6,3993,977
LyonFrance 6,8624,264
MarseilleFrance 7,0554,384
MontpellierFrance 6,9714,332
NancyFrance 6,7064,167
NantesFrance 6,3833,966
NiceFrance 7,1524,444
ParisFrance 6,4854,030
PerpignanFrance 6,9734,333
StrasbourgFrance 6,7924,221
ToulonFrance 7,1224,425
ToulouseFrance 6,8174,236
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3553,949
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,3763,962
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3563,950
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4774,025
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1993,852
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9174,919
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2575,753
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2565,752
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8225,482
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0435,620
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6885,399
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7766,075
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,53511,518
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,90611,748
BitamGabon 10,9576,809
CocobeachGabon 10,9186,785
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4247,099
LambarnGabon 11,1116,904
LastourvilleGabon 11,2957,019
LibrevilleGabon 10,9536,806
MakokouGabon 11,1856,950
MayumbaGabon 11,3727,066
MitzicGabon 11,0736,881
MkamboGabon 11,2206,972
MoandaGabon 11,3947,080
MouilaGabon 11,2657,000
Port-GentilGabon 11,0046,838
TchibanGabon 11,3497,052
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6553,514
BanjulGambia 7,9964,969
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8105,475
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0995,654
BerlinGermany 6,7724,208
BrockenGermany 6,6944,160
CologneGermany 6,5734,085
DresdenGermany 6,9014,288
ErfurtGermany 6,7754,210
EssenGermany 6,5404,064
FichtelbergGermany 6,9174,299
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7254,179
GeisenheimGermany 6,6994,163
GorlitzGermany 6,9564,322
HamburgGermany 6,5244,054
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5234,054
HannoverGermany 6,5974,099
HelgolandGermany 6,3803,965
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0284,367
KarlsruheGermany 6,7984,224
KasselGermany 6,6744,148
KonstanzGermany 6,9424,314
LeipzigGermany 6,8134,234
LindenbergGermany 6,8324,245
MagdeburgGermany 6,7174,174
MunichGermany 7,0264,366
MünsterGermany 6,5314,059
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6934,159
NurembergGermany 6,8984,287
NurnbergGermany 6,8964,285
PotsdamGermany 6,7684,205
RostockGermany 6,5814,090
SchleswigGermany 6,4353,999
StuttgartGermany 6,8574,261
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6494,132
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0574,385
AccraGhana 9,8326,110
KumasiGhana 9,6355,988
TamaleGhana 9,4575,877
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9664,329
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3765,205
AthensGreece 8,5245,297
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5495,313
ChiosGreece 8,6145,353
CorfuGreece 8,1835,085
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1575,069
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8425,495
IoanninaGreece 8,2235,110
KalamataGreece 8,5205,294
KerkiraGreece 8,1835,085
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6435,371
LamiaGreece 8,3785,206
LarissaGreece 8,3115,165
LemnosGreece 8,4225,234
LimnosGreece 8,4285,237
MethoniGreece 8,5245,297
MilosGreece 8,6785,393
MitiliniGreece 8,5725,327
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5675,323
NaxosGreece 8,6915,401
PatrasGreece 8,3995,219
RhodesGreece 8,8915,525
SamosGreece 8,7135,414
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4765,267
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7735,452
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2615,133
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4985,281
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3995,219
AasiaatGreenland 3,0571,899
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6332,258
AputiteqGreenland 3,8672,403
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3092,677
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0201,877
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9541,836
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1441,954
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2572,645
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1421,953
JulianehbGreenland 3,2061,992
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0751,911
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2572,646
NanortalikGreenland 3,2522,021
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2402,013
NordGreenland 4,3532,705
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9541,836
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1771,974
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3662,092
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0791,913
UpernavikGreenland 3,1591,963
UummannaqGreenland 3,1691,969
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7522,953
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7532,954
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,9272,440
BokeGuinea 8,3335,178
ConakryGuinea 8,5345,303
FaranahGuinea 8,7005,407
KankanGuinea 8,7755,453
KindiaGuinea 8,5475,311
KissidougouGuinea 8,8005,468
LabeGuinea 8,4825,271
MacentaGuinea 8,9165,541
MamouGuinea 8,5775,330
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0705,636
SiguiriGuinea 8,6965,404
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2005,095
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8473,633
TimehriGuyana 5,8713,648
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0062,489
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2583,889
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3303,934
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2603,890
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3803,964
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1734,457
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2643,893
CatacamasHonduras 3,9542,457
CholutecaHonduras 4,1092,553
La CeibaHonduras 3,8472,391
La MesaHonduras 3,8632,400
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9612,462
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9252,439
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0272,502
TelaHonduras 3,8392,386
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5177,157
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5187,158
BudapestHungary 7,4554,632
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4694,641
DebrecenHungary 7,5804,710
KeszthelyHungary 7,4314,618
MiskolcHungary 7,4864,652
PecsHungary 7,5454,688
SzegedHungary 7,6154,732
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3584,573
AkureyriIceland 4,5172,807
DalatangiIceland 4,7292,939
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6942,917
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5792,845
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5862,850
ReykhólarIceland 4,3402,697
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3882,727
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3252,688
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4862,788
AgraIndia 11,4257,100
AhmedabadIndia 11,8137,340
AkolaIndia 12,1317,538
AllahabadIndia 11,6407,233
AmritsarIndia 10,8996,773
BangaloreIndia 12,9938,074
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6367,852
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2277,598
BikanerIndia 11,2807,009
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0138,086
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6497,239
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6497,239
DaltonganjIndia 11,8037,335
DarbhangaIndia 11,5697,189
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3767,069
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3737,067
DumkaIndia 11,7797,319
DwarkaIndia 11,8277,349
GoaIndia 12,6657,870
GuwahatiIndia 11,5567,181
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5057,771
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8947,391
JagdalpurIndia 12,3497,674
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9697,437
KotaIndia 11,6267,225
KozhikodeIndia 13,1608,178
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6486,616
LudhianaIndia 10,9956,833
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9698,059
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1826,949
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2737,627
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6647,870
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1067,523
New DelhiIndia 11,2616,997
PambanIndia 13,4178,337
PuneIndia 12,3307,662
SagarIndia 11,7987,332
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6286,604
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4818,377
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4818,377
VeravalIndia 12,0127,464
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,5057,771
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5228,402
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8618,613
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7779,183
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3998,948
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,1988,202
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9128,024
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,9518,669
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2048,205
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4058,951
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0398,724
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6687,872
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5139,018
AbadanIran 10,3686,443
ArakIran 10,0446,241
BabolsarIran 9,8646,130
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9776,821
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6836,017
Bandar LengehIran 11,0006,836
BirjandIran 10,4616,501
BushehrIran 10,6066,591
ChahbaharIran 11,3097,027
DezfulIran 10,1806,326
EsfahanIran 10,2706,382
IranshahrIran 11,1066,902
KermanIran 10,6756,634
KermanshahIran 9,9206,165
Khoram AbadIran 10,0556,249
MashhadIran 10,1106,282
OroomiehIran 9,5085,909
RamsarIran 9,7826,078
RashtIran 9,7046,030
SemnanIran 10,0066,218
ShahroudIran 9,9666,193
ShirazIran 10,6106,593
TabrizIran 9,5095,909
TeheranIran 9,9296,170
YazdIran 10,4196,474
ZahedanIran 10,8696,754
ZanjanIran 9,7306,046
BaghdadIraq 9,9226,165
BasraIraq 10,3306,419
BelmulletIreland 5,4433,382
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6303,498
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5303,436
ClonesIreland 5,5993,479
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5323,437
CorkIreland 5,6693,523
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6723,525
DublinIreland 5,6983,541
KilkennyIreland 5,6923,537
Malin HeadIreland 5,5223,431
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7673,584
ShannonIreland 5,5953,477
ValentiaIreland 5,5663,459
EilatIsrael 9,8756,136
HaifaIsrael 9,5635,942
JerusalemIsrael 9,6646,006
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6375,988
AlbengaItaly 7,1724,457
AlgheroItaly 7,4554,633
AmendolaItaly 7,7944,843
AnconaItaly 7,5014,661
ArezzoItaly 7,4244,613
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8844,899
BergamoItaly 7,1294,430
BolognaItaly 7,3074,541
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1524,445
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9704,953
BrindisiItaly 7,9894,964
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6134,731
CameriItaly 7,0844,402
CampobassoItaly 7,7354,806
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5954,719
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6514,754
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5384,684
Cape MeleItaly 7,1814,462
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8994,909
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1065,037
CerviaItaly 7,3854,589
CiampinoItaly 7,6014,723
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3024,537
Cisa PassItaly 7,2374,497
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5414,686
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1884,466
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1775,081
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0865,024
DecimomannuItaly 7,5994,722
DobbiacoItaly 7,1774,460
FalconaraItaly 7,4934,656
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3614,574
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7914,842
FonniItaly 7,5534,694
FrontoneItaly 7,4674,640
FrosinoneItaly 7,6544,756
GelaItaly 8,0925,028
GenoaItaly 7,1824,463
GhediItaly 7,1804,462
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9254,925
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7464,813
GrossetoItaly 7,4394,623
GrottaglieItaly 7,9724,954
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4724,643
GuidoniaItaly 7,5944,719
IstranaItaly 7,2564,509
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1345,054
LatinaItaly 7,6414,748
LatronicoItaly 7,9344,930
LecceItaly 8,0354,993
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4044,601
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9524,942
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0705,015
MilanItaly 7,1234,427
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0794,399
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4754,645
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7724,830
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5044,663
PadovaItaly 7,2664,515
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1614,450
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9524,941
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9344,930
PantelleriaItaly 7,9854,962
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2324,494
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6004,723
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4904,654
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6364,745
PiacenzaItaly 7,1914,469
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3274,553
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3684,579
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6964,783
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8754,894
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6064,727
PrizziItaly 7,9914,966
RadicofaniItaly 7,4664,640
Resia PassItaly 7,0864,403
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4194,610
RivoltoItaly 7,2824,525
Rolle PassItaly 7,1904,468
RomeItaly 7,5854,713
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5834,712
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3164,547
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1714,456
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7924,842
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0835,023
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2714,518
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4644,638
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0204,983
SigonellaItaly 8,1035,035
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9684,951
TarvisioItaly 7,2674,516
TermoliItaly 7,7164,795
TorinoItaly 7,0724,394
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0544,383
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9224,923
TrevicoItaly 7,8104,853
TrevisoItaly 7,2634,513
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3444,563
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0654,390
UdineItaly 7,2844,527
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8944,905
VeniceItaly 7,2844,526
VeronaItaly 7,2154,483
VicenzaItaly 7,2374,497
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5584,697
ViterboItaly 7,5204,673
VolterraItaly 7,3754,583
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,5935,961